Staff

Name: Ms Shalom Pabalelo Mashile
Designation: Part-Time Lecturer


Name: Miss Tebogo Allison Mocheki
Designation: Part-Time Lecturer


Name: Ms Takalani Millicent Mulaudzi
Designation: Part-Time Lecturer


Name: Miss Mankone Priscilla Legodi
Designation: Laboratory Technician


Name: Dr Nndivhaleni Anox Masevhe
Designation: Lecturer


Name: Mr Luvhimba Isaac Ramovha
Designation: Lecturer


Name: Miss Nonkululeko Swelankomo
Designation: Lecturer


Name: Prof Milingoni Peter Tshisikhawe
Designation: Professor


Name: Mr Thivhulawi Robert Tshivhandekano
Designation: Senior Lecturer


Name: Mr Maanda Hadzhi Ligavha-Mbelengwa
Designation: Lecturer


Name: Miss Patience Netshituni
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Pitunia Nyadzani Mushadu
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Mpho Budeli
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Mulisa Nkuna
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Rinae Lucy Nephawe
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Dzivhuluwani Reginald Mbedzi
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Shudufhadzo Maguada
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Karabo Mokgabudi
Designation: Tutor/Demonstrator I Botany


Name: Miss Mabatho Mancha Nkoko
Designation: Tutor/Demonstrator I Botany


Name: Miss Mbofholowo Madzunye
Designation: Tutor/Demonstrator I Botany


Name: Miss Elelwani Thinawanga
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Tshilidzi Prince Mukhomi
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Ampfaho Netshilaphala
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Maano Moses Bvumbi
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Unarine Rambau
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Ms Mukhethwa Concelia Phaswane
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Sijeng Sharlotte Mahlare
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Marubini Cecilia Makhado
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Gudani Netshifamadi
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Tshimangadzo Diana Bulwana
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Ngwako Michael Maunatlala
Designation: Tutor/Demonstrator I Botany


Name: Miss Elelwani Mphephu
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Tshilivhali Baby Ramala
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Adivhaho Goliada
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Miss Ntakadzeni Confidence Luvhengo
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Peaceful Hosana Ngobeni
Designation: Tutor/Demonstrator I Botany


Name: Mr Unarine Maliavusa
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Tshilidzi Moses Nemavhandu
Designation: Tutor/Demostrators


Name: Mr Melford Mbedzi
Designation: Part-Time Lecturer