Finance Department

Office of the Director

Name: Ms Nontando Rose Mgobo
Designation: Director: Fincial Mngt & Plann


Name: Mrs Ruth Ceiskie Phaswana
Designation: Executive Secretary (Financial Aid)


Expenditure Division

Name: Miss Martha Manoko Choeu
Designation: Assistant Accountant


Name: Mr Thabo Samuel Radzilani
Designation: Clerk Expenditure


Name: Mrs Mercy Rendani Mutenda Mbelengwa
Designation: Assistant Accountant


Name: Mr Nndwakhulu Ramsey Netshinombelo
Designation: Assistant Accountant Creditors


Name: Ms Maria Mashudu Dau
Designation: Assist Financial System Acc


Name: Mr Nkhetheni George Dzivhani
Designation: Accountant Payroll


Name: Mr Matodzi Edward Manari
Designation: Accountant Creditors


Name: Mr Phumudzo Andries Fhedzisani
Designation: Clerk Expenditure


Name: Mr Emmanuel Radali
Designation: Assistant Accountant


Name: Mr Mario Andre Faulmann
Designation: Finance Manager Expenditure


Income Division

Name: Mr Mboniseni Samuel Munyai
Designation: Accountant (Fixed Assets & G.Ledger 8-7)


Name: Ms Tshilidzi Ramulondi
Designation: Finance Manager Income


Name: Mr Ndivhuwo Ernest Singo
Designation: Clerk


Name: Ms Pitsi Nester Mokgohloa
Designation: Accountant Cashbook And Investments


Name: Mr Rashaka Amon Mbuvha
Designation: Assistant Credit Controller


Name: Mr Thivhusiwi Maraganedzha
Designation: Cashier


Name: Ms Mapula Sheila Molefe
Designation: Assistant Accountant


Name: Mrs Tshimangadzo Tshivhase
Designation: Debtors Accountant


Name: Mr Takalani Ephraim Maphangwa
Designation: Accountant Foundation


Supply Chain Management

Name: Mrs Tshinakaho Bale
Designation: Clerk


Name: Mr Mulalo Justice Masithulela
Designation: Store Man (9)


Name: Mrs Mukondeleli Angelina Ramasimu
Designation: Chief Assets Officer


Name: Mrs Jeanette Virginia Raswiswi
Designation: Buyer


Name: Mr Camngca Xhanti Sazi Ben Mazwi
Designation: Head: Supply Chain Management


Name: Ms Ofhani Salient Mutshelwa
Designation: Procurement Officer


Name: Mr Mmbulaheni Maxwell Mabogo
Designation: Driver


Name: Miss Mpfareleni Muneri
Designation: Procurement Officer


Name: Mr Vusani Mukhethoni Paul Ndadza
Designation: Labourer (Assets)


Name: Mr Hans Itumeleng Mvimbi
Designation: Buyer


Name: Mrs Tshiiwa Betty Mashamba
Designation: Buyer


Name: Mr Mpfariseni Tshenuwani Mafune
Designation: Driver


Name: Mr Nndanduleni Peter Tshanwakani
Designation: Chief Stores And Admin Officer


Name: Mr Tshikanda Ephraim Nesamvuni
Designation: Clerk Despatch )


Name: Mr Avhatakali David Madzunye
Designation: Driver


Name: Mr Azwifaneli Mudzwari
Designation: Chief Demand And Acquisition Officer


Name: Mr Ntshavheni Elvis Manena
Designation: Despatch Clerk


Name: Mr Lufuno Godfrey Ratshirumbi
Designation: Clerk


Name: Mr Takalani David Kwinda
Designation: Driver


Name: Ms Avhapfani Mabogo
Designation: Labourer


Name: Mr Mulondo David Ramantswana
Designation: Driver


Name: Mr Maanodivhambele Emmanuel Singo
Designation: Typist