Student Affairs Staff

Name: Mr Pandelani Reckson Ramutanda
Designation: Driver (Student Affairs)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Lufuno Mugogovhali
Designation: Residence Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Ntai Paul Mokoena
Designation: Head: Student Housing
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Mabula Fortunate Ramavhale
Designation: Community Health Worker/Lay Couns
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Khulekani Innocent Mdlalose
Designation: Residencewarden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Faith Sedzani Nemaxwi
Designation: Executive Secretary (Stud. Affairs)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Lufuno Godfrey Tshikhudo
Designation: Director Student Affairs
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Aluwani Edison Fungisani
Designation: Residence Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mrs Esther Mashavhanduna
Designation: Head: Student Governance
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Miss Ndivhudzannyi Della Muvhango
Designation: Residence Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Maria Magretha Wilhelmina Louw
Designation: Sports Officer: Competitive Sports
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Mbokodo Mbatha
Designation: Chief Clerk Hostel Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Namadzavho Solomon Phungo
Designation: Hostel Superintendant
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mrs Mashudu Francinah Mutavhatsindi
Designation: Clerk\Typist Student Affairs (Src)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Miss Ndiambani Sellinah Mabidi
Designation: Messenger (Student Affairs)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mrs Musandiwa Salome Mulangaphuma
Designation: Paramedic (-10)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Khathutshelo Freddy Nevumbani
Designation: Senior Admin Officer (Student Affairs)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Miss Dimakatso Patricia Ngobeni
Designation: Residence Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Olga Mulatedzi Ligege
Designation: Community Worker/Lay Couns
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mrs Thifhelumbilu Suzan Nendouvhada
Designation: Professional Nurse (Temporary)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Rhulani Votter Chauke
Designation: Admin Officer (Temporary)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Mulalo Lovedeliah Matodzi
Designation: Community Health Worker/Lay Couns
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Ntsieni Phanuel Nemalili
Designation: Paramedic
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mrs Matamela Joyce Mbobvu
Designation: Clerk/Typist Grade I
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Tshifhiwa Hephney Mulaudzi
Designation: Paramedic/Driver
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Thandi Catherine Tshivhula
Designation: Administrative Officer
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Ndiyafhi Percy Mugwedi
Designation: Sports Administrator
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Johannes Andries Matome Mogashoa
Designation: Sports Officer: Leisure & Recreation
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Lizeka Miza
Designation: Assistant Office Administrator
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Mulatedzi Patrick Thaba
Designation: Sports Officer
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Andisani Mathelemusa
Designation: Admin Officer (Student Affairs)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mrs Tshilidzi Athalia Masia
Designation: Professional Nurse (Student Affairs)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Thifhelimbilu Edward Dongola
Designation: Senior Professional Nurse -7)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Joseph Neluheni
Designation: Professional Nurse (Student Affairs)
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Ntakuseni Wendy Faith Mashau
Designation: Head:Campus Health
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Miss Takalani Yolanda Tshililo
Designation: Residence Warden Three Year Contract
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Miss Zanele Patience Ngomane
Designation: Residence Warden Three Year Contract
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Miss Ndivhudzannyi Mudau
Designation: Community Health Worker
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Mohale Machete
Designation: Residence Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Thomani Freddy Ndwammbi
Designation: Residence Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Ndivhudza Mudau
Designation: Residence Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Itumeleng Lebusho
Designation: Residence Warden
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Miss Shonani Mukondeleli
Designation: Lay Counsellor/Community Health Worker
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Tshisikhawe Mahada
Designation: Community Health Worker/Lay Couns
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Gudani Musandiwa
Designation: Community Health Worker/Lay Coun
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Mr Ntsieni Tshirame
Designation: Community Health Worker/Lay Counsellor
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Kabelo Prudence Diphofa
Designation: Community Health Worker/Lay Counsellor
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Miss Tshililo Davhana
Designation: Community Health Worker
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number


Name: Ms Mbuelo Razwiedani
Designation: Community Health Worker
Qualification:
Telephone:
Email:
Office: Building, Office Number , Floor Number